Phuket Hash House Harriers

Runstats = Our Active Members Page

This page is where you can see Hash name & real name, who's been running and who's been haring & even who just returned.

Have you spotted an error? Email the webmaster. or inform the Saturday on-site registrar.

We're trying to get pictures of each of our Hash members. Send us a photo or inform the Saturday on-site registrar.

AGPU Points are used to determine your eligability for a free pass to the AGPU and other special offers. click for more.

This Page was Last Updated on:   26 Jul 2017

Showing Status After Run:   1642

In the following table CLICK ON THE HEADINGS to sort.

Filtering is case sensitive and must match exactly.

Bolded Names indicate RETURNERS

< /tr>
No Hash Name Real Name Sex Runs Last  Hared AGPU Pts
Filter:
7SheebaTheeraF5671642112
20JawsSteveM43516421912
30Marathon ManRobM3461637221
32Flying DickheadJeroenM104516421912
35DragonflyMikeM99163711
36GerbilDuangratF9541637312
47King KlongPaulM129716423612
64Mona LisaLisaF5041642212
67Gorgeous You WankerJimM107016427512
69No CupSriF13831642912
89HotpantsPaulM315164232
100WaterbeetleBrianM98164051
102BubblegumSaovaneeF8331637512
110TigerSomsukM126216425712
129Lucky LekLekM69416423512
142WoodpeckerGimF10971642812
206SinghaAllenM81016417712
238RootRuudM10271641712
358J.C.JockM1017164212712
405Bum ScraperOyF6761642412
547GreyhoundPeterM97164212
580IdiotGaryM38164102
581Bullet RashGlenM65516373712
582Mama DuckWanidaF3581637104
705Dandy La RootBrianM384164276
742Lesser DipshitPeterM49216425812
743CobblerGaweeM46816411412
744FigjamBrettM40316412110
751ScrubberSaengraweeF4711642312
820UmbilicalIanM64163811
860Born LoserJimM85716426012
911KewpieSakhuntapF6431642312
1000PaperPornF88216421912
1015EjackulatorJackM45716371212
1017Chastity BeltSusanneF2051640212
1026PlacentaNathanM10163811
1034Golden RivetJhomF2971642212
1037Ferme La BushC.J.M118164101
1058Minnie MouseCatF74216372112
1107AssterixCharlieM8031642312
1126Chimbu PrincessGaryM631642012
1142PresidentJoy-PanjitF4271642312
1162Pawn ShopTanesM3961642119
1195The Mighty QuimQuinM881641212
1218Who The Fuck Is AliceMichelM47916423512
1266Kaiser BillWillyM2701638112
1269Blue HarlotMalM8441642412
1276Top OffJaspalM4931642912
1301Swollen ColonColinM43016423112
1309Chicken GeorgeGeorgeM40316421612
1316HoudiniHarryM26516391212
1319Carlos The Sex TouristMartinM85164052
1323WilmaThomasM56416421912
1395Free WillyDavidM142164203
1460Creature From The Blue LagoonNoiF5161637512
1476Dave's Not HereDaveM263163967
1496Bill The DickBillM691641012
1521Clit ZipperThomasM3841642312
1529Prince Charles Fucking TosserChrisM3591642512
1537O.J.RichardM1791642112
1538FlojoFlorettaF145164208
1542MurkuryIanM74216428012
1571FlipflopNidaF3391639612
1586ToadBillM241163705
1636Fucking Near WaterJayM2141642712
1704No HopeSimonM45216419912
1756Secret Agent Dick GobblerEugeneM4621639812
1759ShagarazziKarimM3231642112
1813Sweat PotatoSanguanF2471637012
1889Crocodile TearsNatashaC1531642111
1898Hawaiian HoJoeM29516421012
1899F.A. CupNewF1841637112
1901Once WeeklyJohnM50016421812
1903Who's Fucking Who The Fuck Is AliceSolangeF1331642112
1907Twice NightlyYoF49116421712
1936Teacher's PetMonF3101642212
1957Putin My AssGeorgeM112164015
1965Jungle BallsJimM27716391812
1967Ice ArseDavidM121163709
1981Google AssBernardM4591642412
1995Tequila SlapperMarinaF2471642912
2076TootsieGregoryM2441642412
2081Tokyo JoePaulM811637012
2103Manneken PisOlivierM33416422212
2119Mind The GapToonF2801640212
2127FungusDennyM32216422112
2142Pole PositionPimF2351642512
2143Not CleaverTonyM2451642812
2144Butt-CycleK CM2291639112
2146Always WetPipF2651642012
2181Jelly BeanSunisaF611640212
2185Butt PlugMartynM2661642612
2186Slow CuntPeterM2021642412
2189Boring CuntChristianM831642312
2204Tight FitPaulM28163901
2206Mister FisterKevinM1391642712
2217Billy No MatesWilliamM1941642412
2226Oh Yeah!MayuraF921642112
2240GeryM8163801
2246DoodlebugJorgM1471641012
2247ClitbullNattawanF31164102
2249McfuehrerClausM1591642012
2253KianaC50163705
2272Dirty DozenBoonporF1591641012
2277Too Old To FuckWilliamM1641641812
2287Where The Fuck Is FaginTomM31164206
2288Short CircuitSteveM641641012
2292Dog's BreathNaaF1121641012
2304Good JobsSumathanaF951641012
2322HamsterAglashaC31163806
2323Shag-Her-Arse-OffLoraF641638012
2324Wobbly Snot StickLarryM891642012
2329Soft CockAndrewM18164205
2331BaldylocksStephenM1231642312
2332Kiss My RingJeanM16616421412
2333Any Cock'Ll DoMikaM1141642112
2342Hard OnAaronM1271642112
2344Triple CrippleMichelM541642112
2357Happy SnapperNootF42164204
2387Rampant RabbitWarrenM1291641012
2407Mummykin PisEliseF421641012
2426TurbidiotMarkusM41164204
2432Ta DarlingBunspaF371642012
2434Counter FuckerRobertM731639012
2435Go Go TrumpVeroniqueF291642012
2438TalkativeUmM27164203
2449Gay PigfuckerChrisM681642012
2461Rocket ManAnC14164202
2469IcemanFrankC20164204
2471What-A-RatRobM10716422612
2480Jasper CarrotCliveM381642012
2488Sam SongSamM731642012
2499CapitainSteveM291637010
2504You DarlingGrahamM191641011
2505Cum TomorrowJoungF581642012
2509Hum YaiGeorgeM10164203
2540Rubber ToeRobertoM24163809
2541Any TimeNigelM531642112
2542Long TimeNanthanaF531642112
2547Tuk TukMalawanF331638112
2548KatieF17163808
2561Ya BaYaF431642112
2564BjornM131641012
2566Honey BunKumphaF201641012
2568Hide & SeekJohnM131642012
2569She's EasyGayeF131642012
2570Not Long EnoughDavidM271642012
2571Su Su NonnaSuzanneF30164000
2573What Da Ya MeanWarwickM28164000
2577AccidentAroonM10164200
2578Jack's Fucked OffJackM19163700
2579JeedF8164100
2581Mariana's TrenchMarianneF18163800
2583Copper SanDarrenM36164200
2588Pyro ManiacValerieF15164200
2591Billy's Only MateDanF11164200
2593SanyaF14164100
2597Poke The PayrollTayF18164000
2598FlambeDavidM12164200
2602Little FockerSinnF23164100
2607NampunC16164200
2608NangF19164000
2609Craddle RobberDavidM25164000
2611JaquesM19164200
2617Cum SecondKondeeF18164200
2618Pastry PoofJonnyM27164200
2619Repressed OneMikeM23164200
2625Shit HereSheilaF17163810
2631Mister WankerGusC11164200
2632Super WomanJariyaF11164100
2639MichaelM13164100
2640Sugar ShackAnnieF11164100
2642Fucking Dr. JekyllPhunsukF10164200
2644JohnM6164000
2645NataliyaF6163700
2646JasonC8163900
2647AlexC7163900
2648RobertM7163800
2649RobM5164100
2650EmmanuelM5164200
2651BeauF6164200
2652Dirt DiggerEricM5164200

return to top